PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
03:46:28 |
41,46 |
2 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BRADBURY Stephen |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PODLASKI Mlchal |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MARIT Arne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CERNY Josej |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TAAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PFIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MARX 7R |
00:00 |
|
21 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DUVEGNEAU Beau |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PFFBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HERSHLER Saar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NESVADBA Jan |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
00:00 |
|
31 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PETRUS Jirf |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
34 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
35 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KOLLER Jan |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
PELIKAN Janos Zsombor |
HUN |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
40 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
LASINIS Venantas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
GRAHAM Rupert |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
00:00 |
|
46 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
47 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SEKANINA Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MODLITBA Vojtech |
CZE |
CK PHBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
53 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
57 |
prochAzka Michal |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
00:00 |
|
58 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
60 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
00:00 |
|
64 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
00:00 |
|
66 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:00 |
|
67 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:46 |
|
69 |
MALlK Michal |
CZE |
ÖEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
00:46 |
|
70 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:51 |
|
71 |
JAKOUBEK Tom« |
CZE |
CK PFLBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
73 |
PEACOCK Jordan |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
04:04 |
|
74 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
04:04 |
|
75 |
VANZUL Melvin |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
76 |
VATTAITIS Kestutis |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
05:07 |
|
77 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
05:07 |
|
78 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
05:07 |
|
79 |
STROETINGA Wim |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
80 |
BAKUS Tomas |
CZE |
ÖEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
05:07 |
|
81 |
MACH Ondrej |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
05:07 |
|
82 |
STIBINGR Matej |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
05:07 |
|
83 |
DREDGE Christopher |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
05:07 |
|
84 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
05:07 |
|
85 |
MALIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRFBRAM FANY GASTRO |
05:07 |
|
86 |
STOIBER Lukas |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
05:07 |
|
87 |
ZECHMEISTER Tomas |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
05:07 |
|
88 |
KOHOUT Michal |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
05:07 |
|
89 |
CIHLAR Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
05:07 |
|
90 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
05:07 |
|
91 |
KÖRNER Daniel |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
05:07 |
|
92 |
CARR Frazier |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
05:07 |
|
93 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
05:07 |
|
94 |
HAAS Christian |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
05:07 |
|
95 |
VANlCEK Simon |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
05:07 |
|
96 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
97 |
KUPSTAITIS Povilas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
05:07 |
|
98 |
PALICKA Hynek |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
99 |
FERRONATO Filippo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
05:07 |
|
100 |
PASSFIELD Charlie |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
05:51 |
|
101 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:00 |
|
102 |
SCHÖSSWENDTEF Christoph |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
06:54 |
|
103 |
GABAY Nir |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
06:54 |
|
104 |
STRUPEK MatyAs |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
06:54 |
|
105 |
ABU-FARES Saned |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
06:54 |
|
106 |
VAVREK Dusan |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
07:00 |
|
107 |
BEAR Ido |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
07:00 |
|
108 |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:00 |
|
109 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
07:00 |
|
110 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
07:00 |
|
111 |
SERTVYTIS Donatas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
10:38 |
|
112 |
GEMBECKAS Tomas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
11:27 |
|
113 |
HEBlK Martin |
CZE |
CK PHBRAM FANY GASTRO |
21:22 |
|
114 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:00 |
|
DNF |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
|
|
DNF |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
|
|
DNF |
CAPEK Tomas |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KANKOVSKY AloiS |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
03:49:28 |
|
2 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:02 |
|
3 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:06 |
|
4 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:10 |
|
5 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
00:10 |
|
6 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
7 |
MARIT Arne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
8 |
ÖERNY Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
9 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
10 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
12 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
13 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
14 |
KOROSEK Rok |
SLO |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
00:11 |
|
15 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:11 |
|
16 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:11 |
|
17 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:11 |
|
18 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:14 |
|
19 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECHMERX7R |
00:14 |
|
20 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:14 |
|
21 |
DUVIGNEAU Beau |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
22 |
VAN DEN DOOI Kelvin |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
23 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:14 |
|
24 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
00:15 |
|
25 |
PELIKAN JAnos Zsombor |
HUN |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
00:15 |
|
26 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:16 |
|
27 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:16 |
|
28 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:16 |
|
29 |
NESVADBA Jan |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLOTEAM TABOR |
00:17 |
|
30 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLOTEAM TABOR |
00:17 |
|
31 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PFTBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:19 |
|
32 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:19 |
|
33 |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:19 |
|
34 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PFIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:19 |
|
35 |
STACHOW1AK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:19 |
|
36 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:19 |
|
37 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
38 |
MODLITBA Vojtech |
CZE |
CK PFTBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:19 |
|
39 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
00:19 |
|
40 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
41 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
CK PFI'BRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:19 |
|
42 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
43 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
44 |
PETRUS Jirf |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
45 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
46 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:21 |
|
47 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:21 |
|
48 |
HERSHLER Saar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
49 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:21 |
|
50 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:21 |
|
51 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
52 |
SEKANINA Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
00:22 |
|
53 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:22 |
|
54 |
PROCHAZKA Michal |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
00:22 |
|
55 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
00:22 |
|
56 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:22 |
|
57 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:22 |
|
58 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:22 |
|
59 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:24 |
|
60 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:24 |
|
61 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:24 |
|
62 |
BRADBURY Stephen |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
00:25 |
|
63 |
GRAHAM Rupert |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
00:25 |
|
64 |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
00:26 |
|
65 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
00:26 |
|
66 |
KOLLER Jan |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
00:27 |
|
67 |
LASlNIS Venantas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
00:28 |
|
68 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:35 |
|
69 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:45 |
|
70 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECHMERX7R |
00:45 |
|
71 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
00:46 |
|
72 |
MALiK Michal |
CZE |
ÖEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
01:03 |
|
73 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:10 |
|
74 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:16 |
|
75 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
04:25 |
|
76 |
PEACOCK Jordan |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
04:29 |
|
77 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:20 |
|
78 |
STROETINGA Wim |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
79 |
VANICEK Simon |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
05:24 |
|
80 |
BAKUS Tomas |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
05:26 |
|
81 |
PALlCKA Hynek |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:27 |
|
82 |
ZECHMEISTER Tomas |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
05:29 |
|
83 |
VAN ZIJL Melvin |
NED |
VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:30 |
|
84 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
05:31 |
|
85 |
CIHLAR Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
05:32 |
|
86 |
CARR Frazier |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
05:32 |
|
87 |
STIBINGR Matej |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
05:33 |
|
88 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
05:33 |
|
89 |
KÖRNER Daniel |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
05:34 |
|
90 |
HAAS Christian |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
05:34 |
|
91 |
VAITAITIS Kestutis |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
05:35 |
|
92 |
KOHOUT Michal |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
05:35 |
|
93 |
DREDGE Christopher |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
05:42 |
|
94 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
05:50 |
|
95 |
KUPSTAITIS Povilas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
05:52 |
|
96 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATB TEAM |
05:53 |
|
97 |
MACH Ondrej |
CZE |
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR |
05:54 |
|
98 |
STOIBER Lukas |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
05:56 |
|
99 |
MALIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PFIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
05:59 |
|
100 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
06:02 |
|
101 |
FERRONATO Filippo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
06:16 |
|
102 |
PASSFIELD Charlie |
GBR |
SPIRIT TIFOSI |
06:16 |
|
103 |
ABU-FARES Saned |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
07:15 |
|
104 |
STRUPEK Matyas |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
07:20 |
|
105 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
07:26 |
|
106 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
MYBIKE STEVENS |
07:31 |
|
107 |
GABAY Nir |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
07:34 |
|
108 |
VAVREK DusAn |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
07:36 |
|
109 |
BEAR Ido |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVO TEAM |
07:53 |
|
110 |
SCHÖSSWEND Christoph |
AUT |
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL |
08:05 |
|
111 |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
TOPFOREX-LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:34 |
|
112 |
SERTVYTIS Donatas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
11:06 |
|
113 |
GEMBECKAS Tomas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
11:55 |
|
114 |
HEBlK Martin |
CZE |
CK PFIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
21:41 |
|